Krajský přebor mladší přípravky KFS Vysočina – ročník 2018/19

# Datum Tým Skóre
1 So 08.09.2018 09:00 A.F.C. Humpolec – FK Pelhřimov 11 : 2
1 So 08.09.2018 09:00 A.F.C. Humpolec II – FK Pelhřimov II 8 : 2
2 Ne 16.09.2018 09:00 FK Pelhřimov – FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod 2 : 9
2 Ne 16.09.2018 09:00 FK Pelhřimov II – FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod II 3 : 8
2 Ne 16.09.2018 11:40 FK Pelhřimov – HFK Třebíč 3 : 5
2 Ne 16.09.2018 11:40 FK Pelhřimov II – HFK Třebíč II 2 : 4
3 Ne 23.09.2018 10:20 SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč – FK Pelhřimov 9 : 3
3 Ne 23.09.2018 10:20 SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč II – FK Pelhřimov II 12 : 4
3 Ne 23.09.2018 11:40 FC Chotěboř – FK Pelhřimov 8 : 2
3 Ne 23.09.2018 11:40 FC Chotěboř II – FK Pelhřimov II 4 : 3
4 So 29.09.2018 10:20 FC PBS Velká Bíteš – FK Pelhřimov 1 : 4
4 So 29.09.2018 10:20 FC PBS Velká Bíteš II – FK Pelhřimov II 1 : 8
4 So 29.09.2018 11:40 SFK Vrchovina – FK Pelhřimov 0 : 11
4 So 29.09.2018 11:40 SFK Vrchovina II – FK Pelhřimov II 7 : 5
5 So 06.10.2018 09:00 FK Pelhřimov II – FC ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou II 2 : 4
5 So 06.10.2018 09:00 FK Pelhřimov II – FC ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou II 2 : 4
5 So 06.10.2018 11:40 FK Pelhřimov – SK Bystřice nad Pernštejnem / SK Pernštejn Nedvědice 9 : 1
5 So 06.10.2018 11:40 FK Pelhřimov II – SK Bystřice nad Pernštejnem / SK Pernštejn Nedvědice II 3 : 2
6 Ne 14.10.2018 13:30 FC Velké Meziříčí II – FK Pelhřimov II 3 : 6
6 Ne 14.10.2018 13:30 FC Velké Meziříčí – FK Pelhřimov 4 : 5
6 Ne 14.10.2018 14:40 FKM Vysočina Jihlava – FK Pelhřimov 16 : 1
6 Ne 14.10.2018 14:40 FKM Vysočina Jihlava II – FK Pelhřimov II 9 : 2
7 Ne 21.10.2018 10:20 Slavoj TKZ Polná – FK Pelhřimov 12 : 2
7 Ne 21.10.2018 10:20 Slavoj TKZ Polná II – FK Pelhřimov II 13 : 2
7 Ne 21.10.2018 11:40 TJ Sokol Bedřichov – FK Pelhřimov 6 : 2
7 Ne 21.10.2018 11:40 TJ Sokol Bedřichov II – FK Pelhřimov II 2 : 4
8 So 13.04.2019 10:00 FK Pelhřimov – A.F.C. Humpolec 4 : 8
8 So 13.04.2019 10:00 FK Pelhřimov II – A.F.C. Humpolec II 2 : 6
9 Ne 21.04.2019 09:00 FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod – FK Pelhřimov 10 : 0
9 Ne 21.04.2019 09:00 FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod II – FK Pelhřimov II 6 : 5
9 Ne 21.04.2019 10:20 FK Pelhřimov – HFK Třebíč 1 : 9
9 Ne 21.04.2019 10:20 FK Pelhřimov II – HFK Třebíč II 7 : 2
10 So 27.04.2019 09:00 FK Pelhřimov – FC Chotěboř 5 : 7
10 So 27.04.2019 09:00 FK Pelhřimov II – FC Chotěboř II 9 : 1
10 So 27.04.2019 11:40 FK Pelhřimov – SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč 1 : 5
10 So 27.04.2019 11:40 FK Pelhřimov II – SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč II 4 : 10
11 So 04.05.2019 10:20 SFK Vrchovina – FK Pelhřimov 1 : 13
11 So 04.05.2019 10:20 SFK Vrchovina II – FK Pelhřimov II 4 : 7
11 So 04.05.2019 11:40 FC PBS Velká Bíteš – FK Pelhřimov 2 : 2
11 So 04.05.2019 11:40 FC PBS Velká Bíteš II – FK Pelhřimov II 0 : 13
13 Ne 19.05.2019 09:00 FK Pelhřimov – FC Velké Meziříčí 6 : 4
13 Ne 19.05.2019 09:00 FK Pelhřimov II – FC Velké Meziříčí II 6 : 4
13 Ne 19.05.2019 11:40 FK Pelhřimov – FKM Vysočina Jihlava 4 : 13
13 Ne 19.05.2019 11:40 FK Pelhřimov II – FKM Vysočina Jihlava II 3 : 11
14 So 25.05.2019 14:20 TJ Sokol Bedřichov – FK Pelhřimov :
14 So 25.05.2019 14:20 TJ Sokol Bedřichov II – FK Pelhřimov II :
14 So 25.05.2019 15:40 Slavoj TKZ Polná – FK Pelhřimov :
14 So 25.05.2019 15:40 Slavoj TKZ Polná II – FK Pelhřimov II :
12 So 08.06.2019 09:00 FC ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou – FK Pelhřimov :
12 So 08.06.2019 09:00 FC ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou II – FK Pelhřimov II :
12 So 08.06.2019 10:20 FK Pelhřimov – SK Bystřice nad Pernštejnem / SK Pernštejn Nedvědice :
12 So 08.06.2019 10:20 FK Pelhřimov II – SK Bystřice nad Pernštejnem / SK Pernštejn Nedvědice II :